Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Coupling Assembly For Bfbp To Bfp Motor Complete Coupling Assembly For Motor To Voith Make Hydraulic Coupling Voith Make Hydraulic Coupling To Fk6 D30 Boiler Feed Pump With Fasteners
|
| Description |
Complete Coupling Assembly For Bfbp To Bfp Motor Complete Coupling Assembly For Motor To Voith Make Hydraulic Coupling Voith Make Hydraulic Coupling To Fk6 D30 Boiler Feed Pump With Fasteners
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_589750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/165/2025-26/NCTPS-I |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCTPS-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=704450 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreProcurement of bfp hydraulic coupling pump insert (make voith model-r16k. 1) complete assembly
Read more
Procurement of complete pump insert for bfp voith coupling hydraulic coupling at ntpc rihand
Procurement of complete pump insert for bfp voith coupling hydraulic coupling at ntpc rihand
Read moreTtps mii tm ii unitiv inspection renewal of wornout parts and overhauling of bfp geared variable speed turbo coupling voith make model r16k1 voith hydraulic coupling in bfp 4a bfp 4b
Ttps mii tm ii unitiv inspection renewal of wornout parts and overhauling of bfp geared variable speed turbo coupling voith make model r16k1 voith hydraulic coupling in bfp 4a bfp 4b
Read moreProcurement of pump insert assembly of bfp voith coupling at mtps kanti
Procurement of pump insert assembly of bfp voith coupling at mtps kantimuzaffarpur
Read moreCapital spare procurement of bfp hydraulic coupling pump complete
Capital spare procurement of bfp hydraulic coupling pump completeassembly voith model r16k 1
Read moreProcurement of voith make hydro coupling assembly for ntpc korba
Procurement of voith make hydro coupling assembly for ntpc korba
Read moreProcurement of voith make spares of hydraulic coupling for mdbfp of
Procurement of voith make spares of hydraulic coupling for mdbfp ofstage_i and stage_ii for ntpc dadri
Read moreProcurement of voith make hydraulic coupling spare for ntpc rihand stg
Procurement of voith make hydraulic coupling spare for ntpc rihand stg
Read moreProcurement of bfp main( fk6d30) pump mechanical seal( flowserve make)
Procurement of bfp main( fk6d30) pump mechanical seal( flowserve make)for ntpc bongaigaon
Read moreof your Industry type