Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Badoun Pipli Road Km. 0/0 To 12/600
|
| Description |
(Sub Head Repair Of Rcc Slab Culvert At Km. 10/050)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_114165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-JND-B and R-EA-I-NIT- 10537-86 dated 25/08/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 9100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kurati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=166554 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on trifalghat badoun bhatera thana chowki road
Repair of pot holes in km 0/00 to 6/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on triphalghat badoun batherda thana chowki road
Hiring of excavator cum loader
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on cheog road km.0/00 to 5/600
C/o v-shape, stone soling, u-shape drain, r/wall and b/wall, hume pipe culvert at cheog bus stand
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nadaun sujanpur road km 0/00 to 14/600
Repair of pot holes in between km 10/00 to 14/600) (under mmsrry)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on belog to ranvi road km. 0/0 to 12/0
C/o slab culvert 8 mtr. span at rd 7/725, c/o slab culvert 6 mtr span at rd 8/200, c/o slab culvert 4 mtr span at rd 9/485. restoration of rain damages on kayrnoo koti sarain road km. 0/0 to 7/300, c/o r/wall art rd 2/240 to 2/265, c/o slab culv
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on leda to ghangnoo road km 0/0 to 12/0
P/l interlocking paver block at rd 0/200 to 0/300 and v-shape drain at rd 0/185 to 0/315).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shaktighat bandh road km 0/00 to 12/100
Restoration of rain damages on shaktighat bandh road km 0/00 to 12/100 (sh c/o rcc slab culvert 2.00 mtr span at rd 1/150 with wing wall )
Read moreR/o restoration of rain damages on machhyal bhararu bihun road km. 0/0 to 12/0
(sub head -construction of retaining wall at km. 0/310 to 0/313 under sdrf deposit sid-sdf/2025/307)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on circuit house mandi sanyardi road km. 0/000 to 1/600.
Construction of breast wall at r.d. 0/139 to 0/152) above 8 (2.44)mtr. height
Read moreof your Industry type