Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Nadaun Sujanpur Road Km 0/00 To 14/600
|
| Description |
Repair Of Pot Holes In Between Km 10/00 To 14/600) (Under Mmsrry)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_104140_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Restoration of rain damages on Nadaun Sujanpur road Km 0/00 to 14/600 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 12600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=153509 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2025 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2025
Expired 486 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration on nadaun sujanpur road km 0/00 to 14/600
C/o b/wall at rd 9/405 to 9/425, 9/600 to 9/645, 9/750 to 9/770, 10/600 to 10/645, 11/705 to 11/735, 11/810 to 11/835 r/wall at rd 9/735 to 9/780, 11/705 to 11/720 p/l cement concrete pavement in km 2/110 to 2/170, 2/210 to 2/230 u-shape drain at
Read moreNadaun sujanpur road km 0/00 to 14/600
Repair of 4 nos bridges , mastic asphalt , u-shape drain , b/wall etc. ) &#x0d (under pdna head )
Read moreImprovement of black spot on nadaun sujanpur road km 0/00 to 14/600
P/f crash barrier at rd 0/00 to 0/100) (under road safety for the year 2024-25)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on hamirpur sujanpur road km. 2/600 to 16/00
Construction of rccp in extended portion
Read moreRe-construction of nadaun sujanpur road km 0/00 to 14/600
C/o r/wall at rd 9/550 to 9/585, 9/900 to 9/938, 9/500 to 9/525 b/wall at rd 8/110 to 8/825 c/o v-shape drain in km 2/555 to 2/340 p/l cement concrete pavement at rd 2/255 to 2/340 ) (under demand no 10 5054-307-02) (otmnp head)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nadaun bangana road km 0/00 to 16/695
Balance work for the extension of various bridges slab at km 5/780, 6/950, 8/045, 9/525 12/030)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nh-70 kohla kaloor nadaun tillu bikeshwar road km 0/00 to 10/600
P/l cement concrete pavement leg no-4 at rd 0/827 to 1/075
Read moreImp. of black spot on nadaun sujanpur road km 0/0 to 14/600
C/o r/wall at rd 13/900 to 13/951 (under road safety for the year 2024-25
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on cheog road km.0/00 to 5/600
C/o v-shape, stone soling, u-shape drain, r/wall and b/wall, hume pipe culvert at cheog bus stand
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nadaun bangana road
Extension of various bridges slab at rd 5/780 , 6/950, 8/045 and 9/525
Read moreof your Industry type