Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Junction Box,Explosion Proof Junction Box
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4085200 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 15:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
FLEX PRO ELECTRICALS PVT LTDEX TECHNOLOGIES
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EX TECHNOLOGIES | Make : EX TECHNOLOGIES Model : P.41.series Title : Flameproof Junction box | 23-10-2023 16:37:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | FCG FLAMEPROOF CONTROL GEARS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FCG Model : IJ61340 Title : FLP/WP MULTIWAY JUNCTION BOX | 04-11-2023 17:09:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | FLEX PRO ELECTRICALS PVT LTD | Make : FLEXPRO Model : MFP/1600/IIC-IEC (JUNCTION BOX) Title : FLP/WP IIA/IIB/IIC JUNCTION BOX | 06-11-2023 10:45:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | KAYSONS TECHNO EQUIPMENTS PVT LTD | Make : Kaysons Techno Equipments Pvt. Ltd. Model : KCP-09-B-JB Title : Junction Box | 23-10-2023 16:39:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S EASTERN TRADE & AGENCIES | Make : TRI-FLP Engineers Pvt. Ltd Model : Junction Box Title : Junction Box | 04-11-2023 18:02:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FLP/WP IIA/IIB/IIC JUNCTION BOX | FLEXPRO | MFP/1600/IIC-IEC (JUNCTION BOX) | 50 | ₹ 384500.000 |
| Flameproof Junction box | EX TECHNOLOGIES | P.41.series | 20 | ₹ 130740.000 |
Repairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Repairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreDevelopment of selected sections of the road connecting channapur to kalvekallapura-balambeeda junction road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Development of selected sections of the road connecting channapur to kalvekallapura-balambeeda junction road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Construction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Read moreMaintenance of road lakshmipura junction to taraka main road via motha from ch 0.00 to 4.88km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Maintenance of road lakshmipura junction to taraka main road via motha from ch 0.00 to 4.88km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Read moreConstruction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreSupply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of eshwaragere to ranganathapura junction road via kudlahalli, doddakatte, uppalagere road from km 0.00 to 6.61 and 8.46 to 10.00 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of eshwaragere to ranganathapura junction road via kudlahalli, doddakatte, uppalagere road from km 0.00 to 6.61 and 8.46 to 10.00 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreBeautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read moreRoad development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreof your Industry type