Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Pole 40 A 415 V Ac Two Way
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106564516 |
|
Reference Number |
L5245950 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106564516/viewNitPdf_4818058.pdf |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 21:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Regular up-keeping and maintenance of dav school under lingaraj area for a period of two years
Regular up-keeping and maintenance of dav school under lingaraj area for a period of two years
Read moreRunning of guest house mess facility for a period of 02 (two) years at karnatak university, dharwad
Running of guest house mess facility for a period of 02 (two) years at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreRate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Rate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreMaintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Maintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreof your Industry type