Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Electrical Equipments With Associate Material From 2/15 West Patel Nagar Rsu To T.E. Bldg. Karol Bagh, Mtnl, New Delhi.
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Electrical Equipments With Associate Material From 2/15 West Patel Nagar Rsu To T.E. Bldg. Karol Bagh, Mtnl, New Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MTNL_772130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(E)KBN/2023-24/18-09-23/112 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online opening |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of electrical equipments from kishanganj rsu to t.e. bldg. idgah, mtnl, new delhi.
Shifting of electrical equipments from kishanganj rsu to t.e. bldg. idgah, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreMaintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., 6/37 karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Maintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., 6/37 karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreMaintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., 6/37 karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Maintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., 6/37 karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreMaintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., 6/37 karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Maintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., 6/37 karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreDismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu molarband to t.e. bldg. okhla, mtnl, new delhi
Dismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu molarband to t.e. bldg. okhla, mtnl, new delhi
Read moreDismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu devli to t.e. bldg., okhla, mtnl, new delhi.
Dismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu devli to t.e. bldg., okhla, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreDismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu saurabh vihar to t.e. bldg. okhla, mtnl, new delhi
Dismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu saurabh vihar to t.e. bldg. okhla, mtnl, new delhi
Read moreDismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu chhatarpur pahari to t.e. bldg., hauz khas, mtnl, new delhi
Dismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu chhatarpur pahari to t.e. bldg., hauz khas, mtnl, new delhi
Read moreDismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu mahipal pur to t.e. bldg., hauz khas, mtnl, new delhi
Dismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu mahipal pur to t.e. bldg., hauz khas, mtnl, new delhi
Read moreShifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu chandrawal to t.e. bldg. tis hazari, delhi
Shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu chandrawal to t.e. bldg. tis hazari, delhi
Read moreof your Industry type