Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Electro Mechanical Services Maintenance Bid For Mtnl, New Delhi 🏢🔧 Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited (Mtnl), A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Maintenance Of Electro Mechanical Services At Its Rsu Building Located At 6/37 Karol Bagh, New Delhi. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 3960 Along With A Tender Fee Of Inr 590. Proposals Should Detail The Scope Of Work, Maintenance Strategies, And Compliance With Safety And Quality Standards. Keywords: Electro Mechanical Services, Maintenance, Mtnl, New Delhi, Government Tender, Central Govt Ministry/Department, Kidwai Bhawan, Tender, Emd, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Electro Mechanical Services At Rsu Bldg., 6/37 Karol Bagh, Mtnl, New Delhi.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Electro Mechanical Services At Rsu Bldg., 6/37 Karol Bagh, Mtnl, New Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MTNL_807070_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(E)KBN/2024-25/13-05-24/35 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kidwai Bhawan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=848237 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 833 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., 6/37 karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Maintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., 6/37 karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreMaintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., 6/37 karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Maintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., 6/37 karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreMaintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg. east punjabi bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Maintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg. east punjabi bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreMaintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg. west punjabi bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Maintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg. west punjabi bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreMaintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., ad block shalimar bagh, mtnl, new delhi
Maintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., ad block shalimar bagh, mtnl, new delhi
Read moreMaintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., bs block shalimar bagh, mtnl, delhi
Maintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., bs block shalimar bagh, mtnl, delhi
Read moreMaintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., cc block shalimar bagh, mtnl, delhi
Maintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., cc block shalimar bagh, mtnl, delhi
Read moreMaintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., bs block shalimar bagh, mtnl, delhi
Maintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., bs block shalimar bagh, mtnl, delhi
Read moreMaintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., ad block shalimar bagh, mtnl, delhi
Maintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., ad block shalimar bagh, mtnl, delhi
Read moreMaintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., kalibari, mtnl, new delhi.
Maintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., kalibari, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type