Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp Prono 330/24 Maintenance Of Puthusseri Palppu College Thottumukku Road
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp Prono 330/24 Maintenance Of Puthusseri Palppu College Thottumukku Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
99/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10572 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1005004 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
-chithara gp prono-300/24 panniyirakkam kalari road
-chithara gp prono-300/24 panniyirakkam kalari road
Read moreChithara gp24 25 puthushery palppu college road concreting (so 275/25)
Chithara gp24 25 puthushery palppu college road concreting (so 275/25)
Read moreChithara gp 2024 25 (so98/25) puthusseri college elavukadu road concrete ward 18
Chithara gp 2024 25 (so98/25) puthusseri college elavukadu road concrete ward 18
Read moreChithara gp pro no-334/24 maintenance of thottumukku vazhuvelikonam road of ward-19
Chithara gp pro no-334/24 maintenance of thottumukku vazhuvelikonam road of ward-19
Read moreChithara gp prono-119/24 maintananace of ponds and wells
Chithara gp prono-119/24 maintananace of ponds and wells
Read more-chithara gp prono-324/24 maintenance of community hall second stage,of ward-14
-chithara gp prono-324/24 maintenance of community hall second stage,of ward-14
Read moreChithara gp prono-340/24 construction of milk society paruthi road
Chithara gp prono-340/24 construction of milk society paruthi road
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-143/24 thottumukku pump house road side kettu ,ward-18
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-143/24 thottumukku pump house road side kettu ,ward-18
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-144/24 puthusseri vk poika road side kettu ,ward-18
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-144/24 puthusseri vk poika road side kettu ,ward-18
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 prono-151/24 revised renovation of kottappuram thettimukku road ,ward-20
Chithara gp 23-24 prono-151/24 revised renovation of kottappuram thettimukku road ,ward-20
Read moreof your Industry type