Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp Prono 119/24 Maintananace Of Ponds And Wells
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp Prono 119/24 Maintananace Of Ponds And Wells
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_664164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
101/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030504 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
-chithara gp prono-300/24 panniyirakkam kalari road
-chithara gp prono-300/24 panniyirakkam kalari road
Read moreChithara gp prono-340/24 construction of milk society paruthi road
Chithara gp prono-340/24 construction of milk society paruthi road
Read moreChithara gp prono-330/24 maintenance of puthusseri palppu college thottumukku road
Chithara gp prono-330/24 maintenance of puthusseri palppu college thottumukku road
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 prono-151/24 revised renovation of kottappuram thettimukku road ,ward-20
Chithara gp 23-24 prono-151/24 revised renovation of kottappuram thettimukku road ,ward-20
Read more-chithara gp prono-324/24 maintenance of community hall second stage,of ward-14
-chithara gp prono-324/24 maintenance of community hall second stage,of ward-14
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 prono-51/24 renovation of mahagani colony road of ward-11 retender
Chithara gp 23-24 prono-51/24 renovation of mahagani colony road of ward-11 retender
Read moreChithara gp prono-338/24 renovation of erappil waiting shed and side kettu of ward-16
Chithara gp prono-338/24 renovation of erappil waiting shed and side kettu of ward-16
Read moreProno 180/24 natural calamity project -cleaning of public ponds
Prono 180/24 natural calamity project -cleaning of public ponds
Read more331/24-aramangalam methikkalam maintananace in thirunelli gp
331-aramangalam methikkalam maintananace in thirunelli gp
Read moreof your Industry type