Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Certification Auditing Of Qms Ems Ohsms At Ntpc Singrauli
|
| Description |
Re Certification Auditing Of Qms Ems Ohsms At Ntpc Singrauli
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | NTPC_R3_0000112235 |
|
Reference Number |
9900286071 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power , P.O. SIMHADRI , 531020 , VISAKHAPATNAM , Andhra Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.ntpctender.com/ |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreCustom bid for services - renewal of qms ems and ohsms certification as per iso requirement at orda
Read more
Custom bid for services - renewal of qms ems and ohsms certification as per iso requirement at orda
Read more
Recertification of qms iso 9001 2015 ems iso 140012015 and ohsms iso 45001 2018 management systems at ntpc unchahar
Recertification of qms iso 9001 2015 ems iso
 140012015 and ohsms iso 45001 2018 management
 systems at ntpc unchahar
Read moreIso 14001 2015 (ems) and iso 45001 2018 (ohsms) certification
Iso 14001 2015 (ems) and iso 45001 2018 (ohsms) certification
Read moreInternal auditor training programme for iso9001 2015 (qms), iso14001 2015 (ems), iso45001 2018 (ohsms) at fact-cd
Internal auditor training programme for iso9001 2015 (qms), iso14001 2015 (ems), iso45001 2018 (ohsms) at fact-cd
Read moreCertification of iso qms ems ohms for ippl haldia terminal
Certification of iso 9001 2015 iso 14001 2015 and iso 45001 2018 standards at indianoil petronas pvt ltd haldia terminal
Read moreRe-certification of ntpc consultancy wing as per iso 9001 2015 qms standard
Re-certification of ntpc consultancy wing as per iso 9001 2015 qms standard
Read moreImplementation & certification of integrated management system (ims) consisting of iso 9001: 2015 (qms), iso14001: 2015 (ems) & iso: 45001: 2018 (ohsms) at els/gmo and ls/ptru
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type