Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Recertification Of Qms Iso 9001 2015 Ems Iso 140012015 And Ohsms Iso 45001 2018 Management Systems At Ntpc Unchahar
|
| Description |
Recertification Of Qms Iso 9001 2015 Ems Iso
140012015 And Ohsms Iso 45001 2018 Management
Systems At Ntpc Unchahar
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_85060_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900276367 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NTPC UFGUPP nchahar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=88248 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Iso 14001 2015 (ems) and iso 45001 2018 (ohsms) certification
Iso 14001 2015 (ems) and iso 45001 2018 (ohsms) certification
Read moreRecertification of ims including iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015 n iso 45001 2018
Re-certification of ims including iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015 n iso 45001 2018
Read moreRenewal recertification of integrated management system iso, qms 9001 2015, ems 14001 2015 n oh n s 45001 2018 license of ro chandigarh
Renewal recertification of integrated management system iso, qms 9001 2015, ems 14001 2015 n oh n s 45001 2018 license of ro chandigarh
Read moreCustom bid for services - 800061824 certification / recertification of qms (iso 9001: 2015), ems (i
Read more
Implementation & certification of integrated management system (ims) consisting of iso 9001: 2015 (qms), iso14001: 2015 (ems) & iso: 45001: 2018 (ohsms) at els/gmo and ls/ptru
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRecertification of management systems in line with iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015 and iso 45001 2018.
Recertification of management systems in line with iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015 and iso 45001 2018.
Read moreCustom bid for services - certification of iso 14001:2015 ems and iso 45001:2018 ohsms (ims)
Read more
Recertification of iso 9001:2015, iso 45001:2018 and iso 50001:2018 at bpcl (mumbai refinery)
Recertification of iso 9001:2015, iso 45001:2018 and iso 50001:2018 at bpcl (mumbai refinery)
Read moreRenewal/recertification audit of ims (i.e. iso 9001:2015, iso 14001:2015 and iso 45001:2018) in clw/crj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRenewal/recertification audit of ims (i.e. iso 9001:2015, iso 14001:2015 and iso 45001:2018) in clw/crj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type