Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Recertification Of Iso 9001:2015, Iso 45001:2018 And Iso 50001:2018 At Bpcl (Mumbai Refinery)
|
| Description |
Recertification Of Iso 9001:2015, Iso 45001:2018 And Iso 50001:2018 At Bpcl (Mumbai Refinery)
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_22261 |
|
Reference Number |
1000440961 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender Document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Recertification of ims including iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015 n iso 45001 2018
Re-certification of ims including iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015 n iso 45001 2018
Read moreRecertification of management systems in line with iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015 and iso 45001 2018.
Recertification of management systems in line with iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015 and iso 45001 2018.
Read moreRenewal/recertification audit of ims (i.e. iso 9001:2015, iso 14001:2015 and iso 45001:2018) in clw/crj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRenewal/recertification audit of ims (i.e. iso 9001:2015, iso 14001:2015 and iso 45001:2018) in clw/crj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIms(iso 9001:2015, iso 14001:2015, iso 45001:2018 & iso 50001:2018) certification to the latest for wagon repair shop, sec railway, raipur
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImplementation and certifications of iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015 iso 45001 2018 and iso 50001 2018 for 8 nos of bottling plants under pso
Implementation and certifications of iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015 iso 45001 2018 and iso 50001 2018 for 8 nos of bottling plants under pso
Read moreRecertification of qms iso 9001 2015 ems iso 140012015 and ohsms iso 45001 2018 management systems at ntpc unchahar
Recertification of qms iso 9001 2015 ems iso
 140012015 and ohsms iso 45001 2018 management
 systems at ntpc unchahar
Read moreHiring of certification body for integrated management system ims of iso 9001 2015 14001 2015 ohsas 45001 2018 iso 50001 2018 at pps i
Hiring of certification body for integrated management system ims of iso 9001 2015 14001 2015 ohsas 45001 2018 iso 50001 2018 at pps i
Read moreIso 9001 2015 (qms) certification for st plant and iso 9001 2015 (quality management system) iso 14001 2015 (environment management system) iso 45001 2018 ( occupational health and safety assessment series) iso 50001 2018 (energy management
Iso 9001 2015 (qms) certification for st plant and iso 9001 2015 (quality management system) iso 14001 2015 (environment management system) iso 45001 2018 ( occupational health and safety assessment series) iso 50001 2018 (energy management
Read moreRe-certification to ims iso 9001-2015 iso 14001-2015, iso 45001- 2018 for ntpc faridabad
Re-certification to ims iso 9001-2015 iso 14001-2015, iso 45001-2018 for ntpc faridabad
Read moreof your Industry type