Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Duluniguda Check Dam (Rg050041) In K.Singhpur Block Of Rayagada District Under Improvement To Check Dam 2023 24
|
| Description |
Improvement To Duluniguda Check Dam (Rg050041) In K.Singhpur Block Of Rayagada District Under Improvement To Check Dam 2023 24
|
| Organisation | CE,Minor Irrigation,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMIB_101560_3 |
|
Reference Number |
13/MID RGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | K.Singhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495480 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to ghariaguda check dam (rg050003) in k.singhpur block of rayagada district under improvement to check dam 2023-24.
Improvement to ghariaguda check dam (rg050003) in k.singhpur block of rayagada district under improvement to check dam 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to gururajguda check dam in rayagada block of rayagada district under the scheme improvement to check dam 2026-27
Improvement to gururajguda check dam in rayagada block of rayagada district under the scheme improvement to check dam 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to dulaniguda mip in k.singhpur block of rayagada district under improvement to tanks and mip 2023-24.
Improvement to dulaniguda mip in k.singhpur block of rayagada district under improvement to tanks and mip 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to dulaniguda mip in k.singhpur block of rayagada district under improvement to tanks and mip 2023-24.
Improvement to dulaniguda mip in k.singhpur block of rayagada district under improvement to tanks and mip 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to karnapadu check dam (rg090007) in padmapur block of rayagada district under improvement to check dam 2024-25
Improvement to karnapadu check dam (rg090007) in padmapur block of rayagada district under improvement to check dam 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to badapatharanalla check dam in gunupur block of rayagada district under the scheme improvement to check dam 2026-27
Improvement to badapatharanalla check dam in gunupur block of rayagada district under the scheme improvement to check dam 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to kanipulisi-i check dam (rg100007) in ramanaguda block of rayagada district under improvement to check dam 2024-25.
Improvement to kanipulisi-i check dam (rg100007) in ramanaguda block of rayagada district under improvement to check dam 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type