Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 519/Mpphscl/Nppcd Ent Equipment And Instrument/Rc/2023 Dated 05 10 2023
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Rate Contract Of Nppcd Ent Equipment And Instrument To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh For 18 Month
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHSCL_315503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-519/MPPHSCL/NPPCD ENT EQUIP and Instru/RC/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6490 |
| EMD | 2.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 987 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-518/mpphscl/nppcd and rbsk ent equipment/qc/2023 dated 05-10-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of nppcd and rbsk ent equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-505/mpphscl/ent department equipment /rc/2023 dated 04-10-2023
Online tender for the rate contract of ent department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for 18 months
Read moreT-484/mpphscl/dermatology and ent department equipment/rc/2023 dated 15-09-2023
Online tender for the rate contract of dermatology and ent department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-494/mpphscl/ophthalmic equipment/rc/2023 dated 18-09-2023
Online tender for the rate contract of ophthalmic equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-509/mpphscl/radiotherapy equipment /qc/2023 dated- 05-10-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of radiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 month
Read moreT-490/mpphscl/tb and chest department equipment /rc/2023 dated 15-09-2023
Online tender for the rate contract of tb and chest department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-546/mpphscl/various measuring instrument/rc/2024 dated 21-02-2024
Online tender for the rate contract of various measuring instrument to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for 18 months
Read moreT-491/mpphscl/forensic department equipment/ rc/2023
Online tender for the rate contract of forensic department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 month
Read moreT-488/mpphscl/transfusion medicine equipment /rc/2023
Online tender for the rate contract of transfusion medicine equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-520/mpphscl/dental lab services/2023 dated 05-10-2023
Rfp for setting up, operating, managing and maintaining dental laboratory facility at government district headquarters of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type