Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 505/Mpphscl/Ent Department Equipment /Rc/2023 Dated 04 10 2023
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Rate Contract Of Ent Department Equipment To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh For 18 Months
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHSCL_314556_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-505/MPPHSCL/ENT Department Equipment/RC/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6490 |
| EMD | 8.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-519/mpphscl/nppcd ent equipment and instrument/rc/2023 dated 05-10-2023
Online tender for the rate contract of nppcd ent equipment and instrument to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for 18 month
Read moreT-484/mpphscl/dermatology and ent department equipment/rc/2023 dated 15-09-2023
Online tender for the rate contract of dermatology and ent department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-518/mpphscl/nppcd and rbsk ent equipment/qc/2023 dated 05-10-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of nppcd and rbsk ent equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-494/mpphscl/ophthalmic equipment/rc/2023 dated 18-09-2023
Online tender for the rate contract of ophthalmic equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreTender no. t-507/mpphscl/operating microscope for neurosurgery/rc/2023 dated 04-10-2023
Online tender for the rate contract of operating microscope for neurosurgery to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for period of 18 month
Read moreT-509/mpphscl/radiotherapy equipment /qc/2023 dated- 05-10-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of radiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 month
Read moreT-490/mpphscl/tb and chest department equipment /rc/2023 dated 15-09-2023
Online tender for the rate contract of tb and chest department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-491/mpphscl/forensic department equipment/ rc/2023
Online tender for the rate contract of forensic department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 month
Read moreT-488/mpphscl/transfusion medicine equipment /rc/2023
Online tender for the rate contract of transfusion medicine equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-489/mpphscl/anesthesia and surgery department equipment/rc/2023
Online tender for the rate contract of anesthesia and surgery department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 month
Read moreof your Industry type