Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of One Mine Line Make 3.3 Kv Starter For High Head Pump And One 3300 V/550 V, 315 Kva Transwitch Unit For Mine No.3,Osa Under Orient Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of One Mine Line Make 3.3 Kv Starter For High Head Pump And One 3300 V/550 V, 315 Kva Transwitch Unit For Mine No.3,Osa Under Orient Area
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCL_334046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/GM/OA/EnM/e-Ten/25-26/02 Dated 11/04/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OC-3 mine, Orient Sub Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346285 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 494 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of associated breaker of 315kva, 3.3kv/550v, electrotecknica make tsu installed at oc-2 mine, osa under orient area
Repairing of associated breaker of 315kva, 3.3kv/550v, electrotecknica make tsu installed at oc-2 mine, osa under orient area
Read moreRepairing of one mine line make 3.3kv starter for high head pump and one 3300v/550v,
Repairing of one mine line make 3.3kv starter for high head pump and one 3300v/550v,
 315kva trans switch unit for mine no.3,osa under orient area
Read moreRepairing of one electrotechnika make 3300v vcb and one 3300v starter of oc 3 mine under osa, oa.
Repairing of one electrotechnika make 3300v vcb and one 3300v starter of oc 3 mine under osa, oa.
Read moreRepairing of one electrotechnika make 3300v vcb and one 3300v starter of oc 3 mine under osa, oa.
Repairing of one electrotechnika make 3300v vcb and one 3300v starter of oc 3 mine under osa, oa.
Read moreFlameproof transwitch unit (tsu) 315kva, 3.3kv/550v (or 525v),flameproof switch board panel compris
Read more
Flameproof transwitch unit (tsu) 315kva, 3.3kv/550v (or 525v),flameproof switch board panel compris
Read more
Flameproof transwitch unit (flp tsu) 315kva, 3.3kv/550v (or 525v),flameproof switch board panel com
Read more
Flameproof transwitch unit (flp tsu) 315kva, 3.3kv/550v (or 525v),flameproof switch board panel com
Read more
of your Industry type