Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of One Mine Line Make 3.3 Kv Starter For High Head Pump And One 3300 V/550 V,
Description
Repairing Of One Mine Line Make 3.3 Kv Starter For High Head Pump And One 3300 V/550 V,&#X0d 315 Kva Trans Switch Unit For Mine No.3,Osa Under Orient Area
Organisation Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_MCL_333625_1
Reference
Number
MCL/GM/OA/EnM/e-Ten/25-26/01 Dated 02/04/2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2300
Tender Value -
Place OC-3 mine, Orient Sub Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345855

Start Date April 03, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 15/04/2025

Expired 507 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.