Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fabrication To M S Grating For Deep Cleaning Drive At Pedestrian Underpass Subway Nr Sai Dham Mandir Kandivali East In R/South Ward.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fabrication To M S Grating For Deep Cleaning Drive At Pedestrian Underpass Subway Nr Sai Dham Mandir Kandivali East In R/South Ward.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1096648_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DMC(Z-VII)/1156/PR Dated 16.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kandivali East |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914488 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pedestrian subway underpass between pgi and punjab university chandigarh
Construction of pedestrian subway underpass between pgi and punjab university chandigarh
Read moreRepairing and enhancement of air handling unit at pedestrian underpass on d. n. road, csmt subway
Repairing and enhancement of air handling unit at pedestrian underpass on d. n. road, csmt subway
Read moreRepair of m s cover for deep cleaning drive at subway akurli road kandivali east in r/sotuh ward.
Repair of m s cover for deep cleaning drive at subway akurli road kandivali east in r/sotuh ward.
Read moreP/f grating at various location in deep cleaning drive, kandivali (e) in beat no. 24
P/f grating at various location in deep cleaning drive, kandivali (e) in beat no. 24
Read moreProvision of safety fencing with gate and pedestrian subway from km-867.00 to km-1025.00 under jurisdiction of sr.den/east/ngp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of safety fencing with gate and pedestrian subway from km-867.00 to km-1025.00 under jurisdiction of sr.den/east/ngp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rcc compound near gorai bridge at sai dham nagar kandivali in s.no149 n.bhu. no.1 b and 887 in kandivali beat in west mumbai range of mangrove division north konkan
Construction of rcc compound near gorai bridge at sai dham nagar, kandivali in s.no149 n.bhu. no.1/b and 887 in kandivali beat in west mumbai range of mangrove division north-konkan
Read moreReplacement of ms cover infront of ashwin academy and various locations grating at akurli road, kandivali (east) in r/south ward
Replacement of ms cover infront of ashwin academy and various locations grating at akurli road, kandivali (east) in r/south ward
Read morePainting of kerb stone at various location in deep cleaning drive, kandivali (east) in beat no. 24
Painting of kerb stone at various location in deep cleaning drive, kandivali (east) in beat no. 24
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage system near sai temple at sanjeevani chawl, vadarpada road, in kandivali (east) r/south ward
Improvement of pathways and drainage system near sai temple at sanjeevani chawl, vadarpada road, in kandivali (east) r/south ward
Read moreof your Industry type