Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Laying Of 80mm Thick M40 Grade Interlocking Tiles From Bhim Chowk To Vijay Colony Rasta (Deepak House To Anil Yadav House) In Village Garhi Zone 1 Div 1 Under Municipal Corporation Manesar.
Description
Providing And Laying Of 80mm Thick M40 Grade Interlocking Tiles From Bhim Chowk To Vijay Colony Rasta (Deepak House To Anil Yadav House) In Village Garhi Zone 1 Div 1 Under Municipal Corporation Manesar.
Organisation Government of Haryana
Tender Id 2023_HRY_290923_1
Reference
Number
202392A17179 7B73 4A67 BE75 2B739A3B84181809ULB
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 18771
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corportaion MANESAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in

Start Date June 16, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 21/06/2023

Expired 1171 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.