Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Rmc M40 Road From Aashram Chowk To Hanuman Mandir Main Bazaar Road,In Village Garhi, Ward 1, Division 1, Mc,Manesar
Description
Construction Of Rmc M40 Road From Aashram Chowk To Hanuman Mandir Main Bazaar Road,In Village Garhi, Ward 1, Division 1, Mc,Manesar
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_HRY_515626_1
Reference
Number
2026C176976A ECB3 4BA1 9BCC B08E37E98AA41809ULB
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 1.25 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Manesar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=594470

Start Date April 17, 2026 16:30
End Date
Expired 27/04/2026

Expired 132 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.