Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Rmc M40 From Panch Mata Chowk To Garhi Phc In Village Garhi Zone 1, Mc, Manesar
|
| Description |
Laying Of Rmc M40 From Panch Mata Chowk To Garhi Phc In Village Garhi Zone 1, Mc, Manesar
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_421360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202500FE01F7 28BB 41C4 A43F 6087E90D45C51809ULB |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 70674 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manesar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=498082 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rmc m40 road from aashram chowk to hanuman mandir main bazaar road,in village garhi, ward-1, division 1, mc,manesar
Construction of rmc m40 road from aashram chowk to hanuman mandir main bazaar road,in village garhi, ward-1, division 1, mc,manesar
Read moreConstruction of rmc m40 road from aashram chowk to hanuman mandir main bazaar road,in village garhi, ward-1, division 1, mc,manesar. recall i
Construction of rmc m40 road from aashram chowk to hanuman mandir main bazaar road,in village garhi, ward-1, division 1, mc,manesar. recall i
Read moreProviding and laying rmc m-40 from flyover to panch mata and ashram to panch mata via bhim chowk and p/l interlocking tiles of 100 mm thick from panch mata to ashram.
Providing and laying rmc m-40 from flyover to panch mata and ashram to panch mata via bhim chowk and p/l interlocking tiles of 100 mm thick from panch mata to ashram.
Read moreProviding and laying rmc m-40 and laying of bc on garhi gopalpur road in zone-1, div-1, mc,manesar.
Providing and laying rmc m-40 and laying of bc on garhi gopalpur road in zone-1, div-1, mc,manesar.
Read moreConstruction of rmc road from bhora chowk to 27 feet road manesar in ward no 11 under mc manesar
Construction of rmc road from bhora chowk to 27 feet road manesar in ward no 11 under mc manesar
Read moreConstruction of ractangular cc blocks road and laying of 350 mm storm water line on 3 kairam revenue rasta from garhi phc to garhi gopalpur in village garhi, ward-1, mc manesar
Construction of ractangular cc blocks road and laying of 350 mm storm water line on 3 kairam revenue rasta from garhi phc to garhi gopalpur in village garhi, ward-1, mc manesar
Read moreProviding and laying rmc m-40 grade from jotram chowk to radhe shyam traders in village hayatpur zone -01, mc, manesar.
Providing and laying rmc m-40 grade from jotram chowk to radhe shyam traders in village hayatpur zone -01, mc, manesar.
Read moreProviding and laying 450 mm storm water line from swami chowk to deepak bakery(near garhi harsaru railway station) in village garhi zone-1, div-1, mc,manesar.
Providing and laying 450 mm storm water line from swami chowk to deepak bakery(near garhi harsaru railway station) in village garhi zone-1, div-1, mc,manesar.
Read moreRepair and renovation of ambedkar chaupal in village garhi zone-01, mc, manesar manesar.
Repair and renovation of ambedkar chaupal in village garhi zone-01, mc, manesar manesar.
Read moreRenovation of chaupal on swami chowk in village garhi harsaru ward number 1, div 1 under mc manesar
Renovation of chaupal on swami chowk in village garhi harsaru ward number 1, div 1 under mc manesar
Read moreof your Industry type