Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Wartala Sawargaon Kamjalga To District Border Mdr 67 Km 48/00 To 49/00 Tq. Mukhed Dist Nanded Under (Nabard 28)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Wartala Sawargaon Kamjalga To District Border Mdr 67 Km 48/00 To 49/00 Tq. Mukhed Dist Nanded Under (Nabard 28)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_953498_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo#21/OW No.4246_28.9.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to rui- wartala- sangvi benak- kamjalga-to dist. border road mdr-67 km 45/00 to 47/00 tq mukhed dist. nanded
Improvement to rui- wartala- sangvi benak- kamjalga-to dist. border road mdr-67 km 45/00 to 47/00 tq mukhed dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to rui- wartala- sangvi benak- kamjalga-to dist. border road mdr-67 km 45/00 to 47/00 tq mukhed dist. nanded (2nd call)
Improvement to rui- wartala- sangvi benak- kamjalga-to dist. border road mdr-67 km 45/00 to 47/00 tq mukhed dist. nanded (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to taluka border digras guntur wartala wasntnagar pandurni mdr-58 km 55/00 to 60/00 tq mukhed dist nanded (part taluka border to wartala)
Improvement to taluka border digras guntur wartala wasntnagar pandurni mdr-58 km 55/00 to 60/00 tq mukhed dist nanded (part taluka border to wartala)
Read moreConstruction of gated cement bandhara at wartala tq. mukhed dist. nanded
Construction of gated cement bandhara at wartala tq. mukhed dist. nanded&#x0d
Read moreFour lanning in mukhed city to shirur tajband- jamb- mukhed- ratoli- narsi- biloli- yesgi bridge-state border (sh-251) 42/00 to 43/500, 47/500 to 50/00 tq. mukhed, dist nanded
Four lanning in mukhed city to shirur tajband- jamb- mukhed- ratoli- narsi- biloli- yesgi bridge-state border (sh-251) 42/00 to 43/500, 47/500 to 50/00 tq. mukhed, dist nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance to sh-255 to pandurni kotgyal shirur (dabade) mendhi farm shikara mangyal kamjalga dapka raja jalkot mdr-127 km 0/00 to 27/00 actual km. 0/00 to 8/00, 10/00 to 27/00) tq. mukhed dist. nanded
Annual maintenance to sh-255 to pandurni kotgyal shirur (dabade) mendhi farm shikara mangyal kamjalga dapka raja jalkot mdr-127 km 0/00 to 27/00 actual km. 0/00 to 8/00, 10/00 to 27/00) tq. mukhed dist. nanded
Read moreFour lanning in mukhed city to shirur tajband- jamb- mukhed- ratoli- narsi- biloli- yesgi bridge-state border (sh-251) 43/500 to 44/900, 46/00 to 47/500 tq. mukhed, dist nanded
Four lanning in mukhed city to shirur tajband- jamb- mukhed- ratoli- narsi- biloli- yesgi bridge-state border (sh-251) 43/500 to 44/900, 46/00 to 47/500 tq. mukhed, dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bhaurao gadamwad to udhav gadamwad at shelkewadi gp wartala tq mukhed dist nanded under jansuvidha
Construction of cement&#x0d concrete road from&#x0d bhaurao gadamwad to&#x0d udhav gadamwad at&#x0d shelkewadi gp wartala&#x0d tq mukhed dist nanded&#x0d under jansuvidha
Read moreImprovement to krashnawadi bapshetwadi barhali billali jahur to takula border road sh-268 km. 80/00 to 85/500 (part - jahur to tadkhel) tq. mukhed dist. nanded
Improvement to krashnawadi bapshetwadi barhali billali jahur to takula border road sh-268 km. 80/00 to 85/500 (part - jahur to tadkhel) tq. mukhed dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement of road to c.d. work to dapka raja sawargaon road vr- 42 km 3/600 to 4/00 tq. mukhed
Improvement of road to c.d. work to dapka raja sawargaon road vr- 42 km 3/600 to 4/00 tq. mukhed&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type