Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road To C.D. Work To Dapka Raja Sawargaon Road Vr 42 Km 3/600 To 4/00 Tq. Mukhed
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road To C.D. Work To Dapka Raja Sawargaon Road Vr 42 Km 3/600 To 4/00 Tq. Mukhed&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1095383_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/WD/Deg/e.TEN10/MSS/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD TO C.D. WORK TO DAPKA RAJA S |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912385 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to aproach road jamb bu. dapkaraja road and c.d. work reparing vr 41 k.m. 0/400 to 1/00 tq. mukhed.
Improvement to aproach road jamb bu. dapkaraja road and c.d. work reparing vr 41 k.m. 0/400 to 1/00 tq. mukhed.
Read moreImprovement to guntur hondala hiparga dapka raja manjari barhali mdr 66 road km 16/00 to 39/00 with cd work and bridges tq mukhed dist nanded
Improvement to guntur hondala hiparga dapka raja manjari barhali mdr 66 road km 16/00 to 39/00 with cd work and bridges tq mukhed dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to chivara to sawargaon barde road vr 93 km 0/00 to 2/600 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Improvement to chivara to sawargaon barde road vr 93 km 0/00 to 2/600 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to sawargaon to tapani road (vr-40) tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Improvement to sawargaon to tapani road (vr-40) tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreImprovement to kinwat bellori road including c.d. work vr-106 km 0/400 to 1/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to kinwat bellori road including c.d. work vr-106 km 0/400 to 1/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement for road mukhed to wadivat road vr 360 tal yeola dist nashik
Improvement for road mukhed to wadivat road vr 360 tal yeola dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to mulaj dapka to n h 09 road km 0/00 to 4/00 vr-72 tq.omerga
Improvement to mulaj dapka to n h 09 road km 0/00 to 4/00 vr-72 tq.omerga
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to guntur hondala hipparga dapka raja manjri barhali mdr-66 km. 16/00 to 39/00 (actual km. 17/00 to 39/00 ) tq. mukhed dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to guntur hondala hipparga dapka raja manjri barhali mdr-66 km. 16/00 to 39/00 (actual km. 17/00 to 39/00 ) tq. mukhed dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type