Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Thadi Sawargaon Medankalur Road Vr 15 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq Degloor
|
| Description |
Improvement To Thadi Sawargaon Medankalur Road Vr 15 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq Degloor
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1014110_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/WD/Deg/e.TEN16/OPEN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMPROVEMENT TO THADI SAWARGAON MEDANKALUR ROAD VR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1774158 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to gavandgaon borgaon road vr 98 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq degloor
Improvement to gavandgaon borgaon road vr 98 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq degloor
Read moreImprovement to shahapoor pandan tupshelgaon road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. degloor
Improvement to shahapoor pandan tupshelgaon road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. degloor
Read moreImprovement to chivara to sawargaon barde road vr 93 km 0/00 to 2/600 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Improvement to chivara to sawargaon barde road vr 93 km 0/00 to 2/600 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to gavandgaon borgaon road km 0/00 to 1/00 v.r. 98 tq. degloor
Improvement to gavandgaon borgaon road km 0/00 to 1/00 v.r. 98 tq. degloor
Read moreImprovement to karla upwanwadi to sawargaon gore road vr 135 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal actual length 0 00 to 1 300
Improvement to karla upwanwadi to sawargaon gore road vr 135 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal actual length 0 00 to 1 300
Read moreImprovement wannali ebrahimpoor- eklara road v.r- 10 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq degloor.
Improvement wannali&#x0d ebrahimpoor- eklara road&#x0d v.r- 10 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq&#x0d degloor.
Read moreImprovement to shahapoor pandan tupshelgaon road km 0/00 to 2/00 v.r. 82 tq. degloor
Improvement to shahapoor pandan tupshelgaon road km 0/00 to 2/00 v.r. 82 tq. degloor
Read moreof your Industry type