Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Bhaurao Gadamwad To Udhav Gadamwad At Shelkewadi Gp Wartala Tq Mukhed Dist Nanded Under Jansuvidha
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement&Amp#X0d
Concrete Road From&Amp#X0d
Bhaurao Gadamwad To&Amp#X0d
Udhav Gadamwad At&Amp#X0d
Shelkewadi Gp Wartala&Amp#X0d
Tq Mukhed Dist Nanded&Amp#X0d
Under Jansuvidha
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1098753_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/WARTALA/ETENDER/shelkewadi |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD FROM BHAURAO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2141107 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gated cement bandhara at wartala tq. mukhed dist. nanded
Construction of gated cement bandhara at wartala tq. mukhed dist. nanded&#x0d
Read moreConstruction anganwadi building at. wartala tanda tq. mukhed
Construction anganwadi building at. wartala tanda tq. mukhed
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete bandhara at village shikara tq- mukhed dist. nanded
Construction of cement concrete bandhara at village shikara tq- mukhed dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete bandhara at. village shikara tq- mukhed dist. nanded
Construction of cement concrete bandhara at. village shikara tq- mukhed dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to taluka border digras guntur wartala wasntnagar pandurni mdr-58 km 55/00 to 60/00 tq mukhed dist nanded (part taluka border to wartala)
Improvement to taluka border digras guntur wartala wasntnagar pandurni mdr-58 km 55/00 to 60/00 tq mukhed dist nanded (part taluka border to wartala)
Read moreConstruction of cement bandhara at katkalamba tq mukhed dist nanded 2nd call
Construction of cement bandhara at katkalamba tq mukhed dist nanded 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cement bandhara no 2 at uccha tq mukhed dist nanded
Construction of cement bandhara no 2 at uccha tq mukhed dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of cement bandhara no 1 at uccha tq mukhed dist nanded
Construction of cement bandhara no 1 at uccha tq mukhed dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of gated cement bandhara at. village paratpur 02 tq. mukhed dist. nanded
Construction of gated cement bandhara at. village paratpur 02 tq. mukhed dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of gated cement bandhara at village paratpur 02 tq mukhed, dist nanded
Construction of gated cement bandhara at village paratpur 02 tq mukhed, dist nanded
Read moreof your Industry type