Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Round Brush Dia 25 Mm, It Should Have A Wooden Handle Of 150 Mm Length And Bristles Of Natural Fibre
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5214659 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 14:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIAMOND BRUSH WORKS | Make : Diamond Brush Works Model : NA Title : ROUND BRUSH DIA 25 MM | 16-08-2024 23:18:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : RESELLER Model : ROUND BRUSH DIA 25 MM Title : ROUND BRUSH DIA 25 MM, LENGTH 150 MM | 16-08-2024 20:51:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES | Make : UNBRAND Model : ROUND BRUSH DIA 25MM LENGTH 150MM Title : ROUND BRUSH | 10-08-2024 17:47:35 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIAMOND BRUSH WORKS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ROUND BRUSH DIA 25 MM, IT SHOULD HAVE A WOODEN HANDLE OF 150MM LENGTH AND BRISTLES OF NATURAL FIBRE | 29600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ROUND BRUSH DIA 25 MM, IT SHOULD HAVE A WOODEN HANDLE OF 150MM LENGTH AND BRISTLES OF NATURAL FIBRE | 51200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : ROUND BRUSH DIA 25 MM, IT SHOULD HAVE A WOODEN HANDLE OF 150MM LENGTH AND BRISTLES OF NATURAL FIBRE | 138983.05 | L3 |
Dental implant : : 1) it should be of titanium make and shelf threading. 2) it should have a cover screw for soft tissue growth and attachment. 3 ) it should have a healing screw for free mucosal attachment . 4) it should have a straight abutment for supporting the prosthesis
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDental implant : : 1) it should be of titanium make and shelf threading. 2) it should have a cover screw for soft tissue growth and attachment. 3 ) it should have a healing screw for free mucosal attachment . 4) it should have a straight abutment for supporting the prosthesis
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDental implant : : 1) it should be of titanium make and shelf threading. 2) it should have a cover screw for soft tissue growth and attachment. 3 ) it should have a healing screw for free mucosal attachment . 4) it should have a straight abutment for supporting the prosthesis
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHog hair brush with wooden round handle ,size of the wooden handle -10 inch, brush size :3/8 inch (dia) x 1.1/2 inch hair length
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWooden handle stainless steel wire brush
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRound wooden handle screw driver top to
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel wire brush with wooden handle etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel wire brush with wooden handle etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type