Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Muliyangal F H C Road In Nochad Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Muliyangal F H C&Amp#X0d
Road In Nochad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/TN-2/24-25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nochad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097990 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 muliyangal f h c road in nochad gp-84/25-
Annual plan-2024-25 muliyangal f h c&#x0d road in nochad gp-84/25-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp muliyangal anganvadiconstuction of septic tank-189/24-
Septic tank construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp completion of nochad subcentre2024-25 nochad gp completion of nochad subcentre 115/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d completion of nochad subcentre2024-25 nochad gp completion of&#x0d nochad subcentre 115/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp edathumbhagam canal thekkummal road-2024 25
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d edathumbhagam canal thekkummal road-2024&#x0d 25
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp nochad amlp school road-97/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp nochad&#x0d amlp school road-97/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type