Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kanjirappally Bp 2023 24 Project No.70/24 A D A Office Renovation Rs 10 Lakh
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kanjirappally Bp 2023 24 Project No.70/24 A D A Office Renovation Rs 10 Lakh
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622070_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AEE/LID/EW/KPLY/4 PHASE dt.14/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT.EXE. ENGINEER , LSGD SUB |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 (project no 211/24) mundakkayam chc basic facilities for x ray unit rs.2.0 lakh
Annual plan 2023-24 (project no 211/24) mundakkayam chc basic facilities for x ray unit rs.2.0 lakh
Read moreAnnual plan-project 70/23-24
Annual plan-project 70/23-24-muchilottu kavu appa millu road re tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil work
Read moreKanjirappally bp annual plan alamparappu sc colony drinking water supply scheme
Kanjirappally bp annual plan alamparappu sc colony drinking water supply scheme
Read moreKanjirappally bp annual plan anchalippa maliyekkal colony dwss in kanjirappally gp providing submersible pump set general electrical work
Kanjirappally bp annual plan anchalippa maliyekkal colony dwss in kanjirappally gp providing submersible pump set general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan konni bp project no 75/24 pakalveedu maintenance work konni bp
Annual plan konni bp project no 75/24 pakalveedu maintenance work konni bp
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24 mukhathala bp project 13/2023-24-alummoodu
Annual plan- 2023-24 mukhathala bp project 13/2023-24-alummoodu kuttichira road in kottamkara gp under mukhathala bp
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjirappally bp 264/24 construction of led door in mundakkayam family health centre -general civil work
Annual plan-kanjirappally bp 264/24&#x0d construction of led door in mundakkayam&#x0d family health centre -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjirappally block panchayath project no 18/25-kanjirappally gp kariplavu drinking water scheme-general electrical work
Annual plan-kanjirappally block panchayath project no 18/25-kanjirappally gp kariplavu drinking water scheme-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-mukhathala bp project 14/2023-24-rationkada -ansarijn -
Annual plan-mukhathala bp project 14/2023-24-rationkada -ansarijn - c h a n i k k a l r o a d i n t h r i k k o v i l v a t t o m o f mukhathala b p
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.96/24 - oromali road retarring - ward no.6 - rs.3.00 lakh
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.96/24 - oromali road retarring - ward no.6 - rs.3.00 lakh
Read moreof your Industry type