Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ae Services For Balance Works For 4 Laning Of Vikravandi To Sethiyathope Sec (From Km 0.0 To Km 65.96) Of Nh45 C In Tamil Nadu Under Nhdp Phase Iv On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Ae Services For Balance Works For 4 Laning Of Vikravandi To Sethiyathope Sec (From Km 0.0 To Km 65.96) Of Nh45 C In Tamil Nadu Under Nhdp Phase Iv On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_212095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TNDIV-20020 /23/2024-Tamil Nadu Division |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=233178 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance works for four laning of vikravandi to sethiyathope section (from km 0.0 to km 65.96) of nh-45c in tamil nadu under nhdp phase-iv on epc mode
Balance works for four laning of vikravandi to sethiyathope section (from km 0.0 to km 65.96) of nh-45c in tamil nadu under nhdp phase-iv on epc mode
Read moreAuthority engineer services for balance works for four laning of vikravandi to sethiyathope section (from km 0.0 to km 65.96) of nh-45c in tamil nadu under nhdp phase-iv on epc mode (2nd call)
Authority engineer services for balance works for four laning of vikravandi to sethiyathope section (from km 0.0 to km 65.96) of nh-45c in tamil nadu under nhdp phase-iv on epc mode (2nd call)
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of four laning of hospet bellary section ap boarder from km 280.080 to km 375.450 design length 95.370 nh67 in the state of karnataka under nhdp phaseiv b on epc mode
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of four laning of hospet bellary section ap boarder from km 280.080 to km 375.450 design length 95.370 nh67 in the state of karnataka under nhdp phaseiv b on epc mode
Read moreIndependent engineer services during oandm period for the project of four laning of biaora to dewas section from km 426.100 to km 566.450 of nh52 in the state of madhya pradesh under nhdp phaseiv in bot toll on dbfot basis
Independent engineer services during oandm period for the project of four laning of biaora to dewas section from km 426.100 to km 566.450 of nh52 in the state of madhya pradesh under nhdp phaseiv in bot toll on dbfot basis
Read moreBalance works of four laning of nerchowk- pandoh section of nh-21 from km 190.000 to km 211.035 (design chainage) in the state of himachal pradesh under residual nhdp on epc mode
Balance works of four laning of nerchowk- pandoh section of nh-21 from km 190.000 to km 211.035 (design chainage) in the state of himachal pradesh under residual nhdp on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at bhagwanpur fp 4 laning of roorkee chutmalppur gagalheri sec of nh 73 in the state of uttar pradesh and uttarakhand under nhdp phaseiv on ham
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at bhagwanpur fp 4 laning of roorkee chutmalppur gagalheri sec of nh 73 in the state of uttar pradesh and uttarakhand under nhdp phaseiv on ham
Read moreBalance works for 6 laning of sriperumbudur to karapettai sec of nh4 (new nh-48) from km 37.000 (exist km 37.000) to km 71.015 (exist. km 71.000)in tamil nadu on epc mode under nhdp phase v
Balance works for 6 laning of sriperumbudur to karapettai sec of nh4 (new nh-48) from km 37.000 (exist km 37.000) to km 71.015 (exist. km 71.000)in tamil nadu on epc mode under nhdp phase v
Read moreSc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of tonk sawaimadhopur section from km. 1.300 to km. 69.750 of nh-116 in the state of rajasthan under nhdp phase-iv on epc mode
Sc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of tonk sawaimadhopur section from km. 1.300 to km. 69.750 of nh-116 in the state of rajasthan under nhdp phase-iv on epc mode
Read moreRepair and maintenance work in vikravandi to sethiyathope section from km 0.000 to km 65.960 of nh.36 old nh.45c in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Repair and maintenance work in vikravandi to sethiyathope section from km 0.000 to km 65.960 of nh.36 old nh.45c in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreOne time improvement of mahabubabad nellikuduru stretch km 0.0 to 7.0,km 26.1 to 30.2, thorrur nellikuduru stretch km 0.0 to 3.0,thorrur valigonda stretch km 0.0 to 5.6, mahabubabad yellandu stretch km 0.6 to 2.4 of nh 930p in telangana on epc mode
One time improvement of mahabubabad nellikuduru stretch km 0.0 to 7.0,km 26.1 to 30.2, thorrur nellikuduru stretch km 0.0 to 3.0,thorrur valigonda stretch km 0.0 to 5.6, mahabubabad yellandu stretch km 0.6 to 2.4 of nh 930p in telangana on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type