Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Sports Ground Near H. No. 736 Milk Colony, Dhanas, Chandigarh With Landscaping Work I.E. Grassing Under Mplad Work No.138/17th Ls
|
| Description |
Development Of Sports Ground Near H. No. 736 Milk Colony, Dhanas, Chandigarh With Landscaping Work I.E. Grassing Under Mplad Work No.138/17th Ls
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCC_84732_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCC/H-1/5/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4756 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Development of sports ground near h. No. 736 milk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=104796 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing lights in sports ground at milk colony dhanas, chandigarh, under mplads. (work no. 138 17th ls).
Providing lights in sports ground at milk colony dhanas, chandigarh, under mplads. (work no. 138 17th ls).
Read moreDevelopment of sports ground at milk colony dhanas, chandigarh.(work no.128/17th ls) (mplads)
Development of sports ground at milk colony dhanas, chandigarh.(work no.128/17th ls) (mplads)
Read moreMaintenance of landscaping work of 60.96 m wide pr-iv road i.e. from milk colony dhanas to ut boundary chandigarh
Maintenance of landscaping work of 60.96 m wide pr-iv road i.e. from milk colony dhanas to ut boundary chandigarh
Read moreDevelopment of various parks of sector 22 and 23, chandigarh with landscaping work i.e. grassing, shrubs, decorative plants etc, under landscaping.
Development of various parks of sector 22 and 23, chandigarh with landscaping work i.e. grassing, shrubs, decorative plants etc, under landscaping.
Read moreProviding and fixing of toe wall under ms flat railing in park near house no. 736 and house no.411, milk colony, dhanas, chandigarh, under wdf
Providing and fixing of toe wall under ms flat railing in park near house no. 736 and house no.411, milk colony, dhanas, chandigarh, under wdf
Read moreDevelopment of the road berm in front of lok bhawan haryana with landscaping work i.e. grassing, shrubs decorative plants, white stone etc. under revenue head.
Development of the road berm in front of lok bhawan haryana with landscaping work i.e. grassing, shrubs decorative plants, white stone etc. under revenue head.
Read moreConstruction of old age home (1st floor) at n c radhamadhab sevashram, kotulpur (uttarpara) at jl no_51, plot no_3384 within kotulpur gram panchayat under kotulpur panchayat samiti out of mplad fund(17th ls).
Construction of old age home (1st floor) at n c radhamadhab sevashram, kotulpur (uttarpara) at jl no_51, plot no_3384 within kotulpur gram panchayat under kotulpur panchayat samiti out of mplad fund(17th ls).
Read moreProviding rain water harvesting system in various govt. h.w.c (dispensaries) i.e. hwc dadumajra colony, hwc milk colony dhanas and hwc village sarangpur under sde w/s sub divn.no.11, chandigarh (total 03 nos.)
Providing rain water harvesting system in various govt. h.w.c (dispensaries) i.e. hwc dadumajra colony, hwc milk colony dhanas and hwc village sarangpur under sde w/s sub divn.no.11, chandigarh (total 03 nos.)
Read moreof your Industry type