Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Lights In Sports Ground At Milk Colony Dhanas, Chandigarh, Under Mplads. (Work No. 138 17th Ls).
|
| Description |
Providing Lights In Sports Ground At Milk Colony Dhanas, Chandigarh, Under Mplads. (Work No. 138 17th Ls).
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCC_86619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/E/MCC/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5816 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PROVIDING LIGHTS IN SPORTS GROUND AT MILK COLONY D |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=106471 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of sports ground at milk colony dhanas, chandigarh.(work no.128/17th ls) (mplads)
Development of sports ground at milk colony dhanas, chandigarh.(work no.128/17th ls) (mplads)
Read moreDevelopment of sports ground near h. no. 736 milk colony, dhanas, chandigarh with landscaping work i.e. grassing under mplad work no.138/17th ls
Development of sports ground near h. no. 736 milk colony, dhanas, chandigarh with landscaping work i.e. grassing under mplad work no.138/17th ls
Read moreProviding four lights at graveyard in dadumajra under mplads old work no. 131 16th ls and new w.no. 06 17th ls.
Providing four lights at graveyard in dadumajra under mplads old work no. 131 16th ls and new w.no. 06 17th ls.
Read moreProviding four lights at graveyard in dadumajra under mplads old work no. 131 16th ls and new w.no. 06 17th ls.
Providing four lights at graveyard in dadumajra under mplads old work no. 131 16th ls and new w.no. 06 17th ls.
Read moreMplads-mp-17th-ls-zhp
Mplads- mp-17th - ls-zhp- construction of link road between kollur and durki village of banswada mandal in banswada assembly constituency in kamareddy district
Read moreProviding highmast lights at mandi ground/ dussehra ground in milk colony, dhanas, chandigarh.
Providing highmast lights at mandi ground/ dussehra ground in milk colony, dhanas, chandigarh.
Read moreProviding and fixing steel pipe benches in markets of sector 7,8,9,10 and high court area mplads work no. 124 17th ls
Providing and fixing steel pipe benches in markets of sector 7,8,9,10 and high court area mplads work no. 124 17th ls
Read moreReconstruction of concrete flooring at back service lane of h. no. 148-159 in sector- 19 a, chandigarh-mplads work no. 268/16th ls (new 37/17th ls)
Reconstruction of concrete flooring at back service lane of h. no. 148-159 in sector- 19 a, chandigarh-mplads work no. 268/16th ls (new 37/17th ls)
Read moreReconstruction of concrete flooring at back service lane of h. no. 148-159 in sector- 19 a, chandigarh-mplads work no. 268/16th ls (new 37/17th ls)
Reconstruction of concrete flooring at back service lane of h. no. 148-159 in sector- 19 a, chandigarh-mplads work no. 268/16th ls (new 37/17th ls)
Read moreConcrete flooring behind h. no. 67 to 77, and between h. no. 404-405, sector 7a, chandigarh mplads work no. 124 17th ls
Concrete flooring behind h. no. 67 to 77, and between h. no. 404-405, sector 7a, chandigarh mplads work no. 124 17th ls
Read moreof your Industry type