Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Concrete Flooring At Back Service Lane Of H. No. 148 159 In Sector 19 A, Chandigarh Mplads Work No. 268/16 Th Ls (New 37/17 Th Ls)
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Concrete Flooring At Back Service Lane Of H. No. 148 159 In Sector 19 A, Chandigarh Mplads Work No. 268/16 Th Ls (New 37/17 Th Ls)
|
| Organisation | Government of Chandigarh (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCC_75692_3 |
|
Reference Number |
2023_MCC_R3_065 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Roads Division No 3 MC Chd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of concrete flooring at back service lane of h. no. 148-159 in sector- 19 a, chandigarh-mplads work no. 268/16th ls (new 37/17th ls)
Reconstruction of concrete flooring at back service lane of h. no. 148-159 in sector- 19 a, chandigarh-mplads work no. 268/16th ls (new 37/17th ls)
Read moreMplads-mp-17th-ls-zhp
Mplads- mp-17th - ls-zhp- construction of link road between kollur and durki village of banswada mandal in banswada assembly constituency in kamareddy district
Read moreMplads 23-24 unspent funds 16th ls
Construction of bt road from yadavalli bt road to yarravarigudem bridge in yadavalli (v) of lingapalem (m), est. cost rs. 60.00 lakhs
Read moreProviding four lights at graveyard in dadumajra under mplads old work no. 131 16th ls and new w.no. 06 17th ls.
Providing four lights at graveyard in dadumajra under mplads old work no. 131 16th ls and new w.no. 06 17th ls.
Read moreProviding four lights at graveyard in dadumajra under mplads old work no. 131 16th ls and new w.no. 06 17th ls.
Providing four lights at graveyard in dadumajra under mplads old work no. 131 16th ls and new w.no. 06 17th ls.
Read moreConcrete flooring behind h. no. 67 to 77, and between h. no. 404-405, sector 7a, chandigarh mplads work no. 124 17th ls
Concrete flooring behind h. no. 67 to 77, and between h. no. 404-405, sector 7a, chandigarh mplads work no. 124 17th ls
Read moreDevelopment of sports ground at milk colony dhanas, chandigarh.(work no.128/17th ls) (mplads)
Development of sports ground at milk colony dhanas, chandigarh.(work no.128/17th ls) (mplads)
Read moreProviding lights in sports ground at milk colony dhanas, chandigarh, under mplads. (work no. 138 17th ls).
Providing lights in sports ground at milk colony dhanas, chandigarh, under mplads. (work no. 138 17th ls).
Read moreProviding and fixing steel pipe benches in markets of sector 7,8,9,10 and high court area mplads work no. 124 17th ls
Providing and fixing steel pipe benches in markets of sector 7,8,9,10 and high court area mplads work no. 124 17th ls
Read moreProviding and laying additional 200mm 8 inch id sw sewer pipe line from house no. 1 to 33 in bbmb colony industrial area phase-1 chandigarh. old work no. 230 16th ls and new work no. 25 17th ls ch. to capital head mplads.
Providing and laying additional 200mm 8 inch id sw sewer pipe line from house no. 1 to 33 in bbmb colony industrial area phase-1 chandigarh. old work no. 230 16th ls and new work no. 25 17th ls ch. to capital head mplads.
Read moreof your Industry type