Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Moulik Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road At Various Area At Zone No.02 Ward No.06.File No.426/25 X3/6.4th Call.
|
| Description |
(Moulik Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road At Various Area At Zone No.02 Ward No.06.File No.426/25 X3/6.4th Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_458719_4 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/426/25x3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2656 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=608623 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(moulik nidhi) precast bench at different place ward no.31 zone 06.file no.292/25x3/3.2nd call.
(moulik nidhi) precast bench at different place ward no.31 zone 06.file no.292/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at heera bhumiya prangan zone no. 02 ward no. 06 file no. 104/25x3/3.3rd call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at heera bhumiya prangan zone no. 02 ward no. 06 file no. 104/25x3/3.3rd call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. and nali work at different places zone 04.ward no.11.file no.381/25x3/6.5th call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. and nali work at different places zone 04.ward no.11.file no.381/25x3/6.5th call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at new chandr nagar zone no. 06 ward no. 32 file 89/25x3/3 , 2nd call
(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at new chandr nagar zone no. 06 ward no. 32 file 89/25x3/3 , 2nd call
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction and maintenance work of c.c. road and drain at various street ward no. 37 file no. 330/25x3/6., 2nd call
Moulik nidhi construction and maintenance work of c.c. road and drain at various street ward no. 37 file no. 330/25x3/6., 2nd call
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction and fixing tree guard at zone no.04.ward no.11.file no.221/25x3/3.5th call.
(moulik nidhi) construction and fixing tree guard at zone no.04.ward no.11.file no.221/25x3/3.5th call.
Read moreMoulik nidhi varios maintenace work zone 03.ward no.15 file no.178/25x3/3.
Moulik nidhi varios maintenace work zone 03.ward no.15 file no.178/25x3/3.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at surya vihar colony, zone 03 ward 15 file no. 261/25x3/6
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at surya vihar colony, zone 03 ward 15 file no. 261/25x3/6
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. nala nirman at chandanpura main gate ward no. 16 zone no. 05 file no. 318/25x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. nala nirman at chandanpura main gate ward no. 16 zone no. 05 file no. 318/25x3/6.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain at ayodhya nagri sangam vihar colony ward no. 38 file no. 335/25x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain at ayodhya nagri sangam vihar colony ward no. 38 file no. 335/25x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type