Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fevicol Sr,Hygienic Spray,White Distemper,Wall Putty,Brown Paint,White Paint,Brush,Wooden Varnish 7
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3641202 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 19:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Jain Traders | - | 05-07-2023 14:31:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NUPUR ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 14:45:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TANYA ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 14:19:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TANYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Fevicol SR,Hygienic Spray,White Distemper,Wall Putty,Brown Paint,White Paint,Brush,Wooden Varnish 7 | 25270.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S Jain Traders | Item Categories : Fevicol SR,Hygienic Spray,White Distemper,Wall Putty,Brown Paint,White Paint,Brush,Wooden Varnish 7 | 31640.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NUPUR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Fevicol SR,Hygienic Spray,White Distemper,Wall Putty,Brown Paint,White Paint,Brush,Wooden Varnish 7 | 35940.00 | L3 |