Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Regular Maintenance Of Tubewell And O/W With Starter And Maintenance Of Pipelines In Various Janta Jal Yojana Panchayat Samiti Kotkhawda Sub Division Chaksu, District Jaipur
|
| Description |
Work Of Regular Maintenance Of Tubewell And O/W With Starter And Maintenance Of Pipelines In Various Janta Jal Yojana Panchayat Samiti Kotkhawda Sub Division Chaksu, District Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_374232_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO-83 To 87/2023-24/EE PHED DD-I/JPR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 59980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DD-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti chaksu sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Work of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti chaksu sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Read moreWork of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti chaksu sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Work of regular maintenance of tubewell with starter and maintenance of pipelines in rampura utti and shyosinghpura janta jal yojana jen section bagru sub division-ist sanganer
Read moreWork of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti madhorajpura sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Work of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti madhorajpura sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Read moreWork of regular maintenance of tubewell with starter and maintenance of pipelines in lakhana and dadiya janta jal yojana jen section bagru sub division-ist sanganer
Work of regular maintenance of tubewell with starter and maintenance of pipelines in lakhana and dadiya janta jal yojana jen section bagru sub division-ist sanganer
Read moreNit 18/24-25 work of annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell with starter in various janta jal yojana sub division amer, district jaipur.
Nit 18/24-25 work of annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell with starter in various janta jal yojana sub division amer, district jaipur.
Read moreNit 02/24-25 annual annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell with starter/panel in janta jal yojana under jurisdiction of division jamwaramgarh
Nit 02/24-25 annual annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell with starter/panel in janta jal yojana under jurisdiction of division jamwaramgarh
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for street light , maintenance in chaksu nagar palika region jaipur
Annual maintenance contract for street light , maintenance in chaksu nagar palika region jaipur
Read moreConstruction of tubewell and handpump and pipe line in various gram panchayat of panchayat saimit chaksu, jaipur
Construction of tubewell and handpump and pipe line in various gram panchayat of panchayat saimit chaksu, jaipur
Read moreConstruction of tubewell and handpump and pipe line in various gram panchayat of panchayat saimit chaksu, jaipur
Construction of tubewell and handpump and pipe line in various gram panchayat of panchayat saimit chaksu, jaipur
Read moreAnnual rate contract of regular maintenance of tube well with starter/panel in janta jal yojana under jurisdiction of sub division jamwaramgarh arc
Annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tube well with starter/panel in janta jal yojana under jurisdiction of sub division jamwaramgarh arc
Read moreof your Industry type