Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 18/24 25 Work Of Annual Rate Contract Of Regular Maintenance Of Tubewell With Starter In Various Janta Jal Yojana Sub Division Amer, District Jaipur.
|
| Description |
Nit 18/24 25 Work Of Annual Rate Contract Of Regular Maintenance Of Tubewell With Starter In Various Janta Jal Yojana Sub Division Amer, District Jaipur.
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_407431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TD 18to20/24-25/EEPHED DD-II JPR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 30900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DD2 Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=733792 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 02/24-25 annual annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell with starter/panel in janta jal yojana under jurisdiction of division jamwaramgarh
Nit 02/24-25 annual annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell with starter/panel in janta jal yojana under jurisdiction of division jamwaramgarh
Read moreWork of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti madhorajpura sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Work of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti madhorajpura sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Read moreWork of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti kotkhawda sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Work of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti kotkhawda sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Read moreWork of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti chaksu sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Work of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti chaksu sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Read moreWork of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti chaksu sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Work of regular maintenance of tubewell with starter and maintenance of pipelines in rampura utti and shyosinghpura janta jal yojana jen section bagru sub division-ist sanganer
Read moreAnnual rate contract of regular maintenance of tube well with starter/panel in janta jal yojana under jurisdiction of sub division jamwaramgarh arc
Annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tube well with starter/panel in janta jal yojana under jurisdiction of sub division jamwaramgarh arc
Read moreAnnual rate contract of regular maintenance of tube well with starter/panel in janta jal yojana under jurisdiction of sub division aandhi arc
Annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tube well with starter/panel in janta jal yojana under jurisdiction of sub division aandhi arc
Read moreWork of regular maintenance of tubewell with starter and maintenance of pipelines in lakhana and dadiya janta jal yojana jen section bagru sub division-ist sanganer
Work of regular maintenance of tubewell with starter and maintenance of pipelines in lakhana and dadiya janta jal yojana jen section bagru sub division-ist sanganer
Read moreAnnual rate contract of maintenance of 6 nos centrifugal pumps with starter and 31 nos tw with starter of phed regular schemes and janta jal yojana under sub division peeplu
Annual rate contract of maintenance of 6 nos centrifugal pumps with starter and 31 nos tw with starter of phed regular schemes and janta jal yojana under sub division peeplu
Read moreAnnual rate contrect for regular maintenenc of tubewell with starter etc.various water supply scheme under sd i sanchore
Annual rate contrect for regular maintenenc of tubewell with starter etc.various water supply scheme under sd i sanchore
Read moreof your Industry type