Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Rate Contract Of Regular Maintenance Of Tube Well With Starter/Panel In Janta Jal Yojana Under Jurisdiction Of Sub Division Jamwaramgarh Arc
|
| Description |
Annual Rate Contract Of Regular Maintenance Of Tube Well With Starter/Panel In Janta Jal Yojana Under Jurisdiction Of Sub Division Jamwaramgarh Arc
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_489639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE PHED DIVISION JAMWARAMGARH NIT No 27_2025_26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 22060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jamwaramgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=873596 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tube well with starter/panel in janta jal yojana under jurisdiction of sub division aandhi arc
Annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tube well with starter/panel in janta jal yojana under jurisdiction of sub division aandhi arc
Read moreNit 02/24-25 annual annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell with starter/panel in janta jal yojana under jurisdiction of division jamwaramgarh
Nit 02/24-25 annual annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell with starter/panel in janta jal yojana under jurisdiction of division jamwaramgarh
Read moreAnnual rate contract for regular maintainance of tubewell , pipeline, pumphouse with er panel and operation of valves in rwss jamwaramgarh under jurisdiction of sub division jamwaramgarh division jamwaramgarh.
Annual rate contract for regular maintainance of tubewell , pipeline, pumphouse with er panel and operation of valves in rwss jamwaramgarh under jurisdiction of sub division jamwaramgarh division jamwaramgarh.
Read moreNit 32/23-24 annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell, pump house with starter and operation of valves in rwss jamwaramgarh sub division jamwaramgarh, division jamwaramgarh district jaipur
Nit 32/23-24 annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell, pump house with starter and operation of valves in rwss jamwaramgarh sub division jamwaramgarh, division jamwaramgarh district jaipur
Read moreAnnual rate contract of maintenance of 6 nos centrifugal pumps with starter and 31 nos tw with starter of phed regular schemes and janta jal yojana under sub division peeplu
Annual rate contract of maintenance of 6 nos centrifugal pumps with starter and 31 nos tw with starter of phed regular schemes and janta jal yojana under sub division peeplu
Read moreNit 18/24-25 work of annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell with starter in various janta jal yojana sub division amer, district jaipur.
Nit 18/24-25 work of annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell with starter in various janta jal yojana sub division amer, district jaipur.
Read moreWork of regular maintenance of tubewell with starter and maintenance of pipelines in lakhana and dadiya janta jal yojana jen section bagru sub division-ist sanganer
Work of regular maintenance of tubewell with starter and maintenance of pipelines in lakhana and dadiya janta jal yojana jen section bagru sub division-ist sanganer
Read moreWork of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti madhorajpura sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Work of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti madhorajpura sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Read moreWork of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti kotkhawda sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Work of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti kotkhawda sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Read moreWork of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti chaksu sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Work of regular maintenance of tubewell and o/w with starter and maintenance of pipelines in various janta jal yojana panchayat samiti chaksu sub division chaksu, district jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type