Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbhf/ Ldvh/2024/1736
|
| Description |
E Tender Notice Of House Keeping And Scavenging Services
|
| Organisation | HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HFW_771078_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBHF/ LDVH/2024/1736 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLKATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1707427 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreWbhf/ ldvh/2024/1672/ security services
E-tender for security services of government health facilities
Read moreWbhf/ldvh/2025/293
E- tender (2nd call) notice inviting for purchase and installation of cardiotocograph machine for lady dufferin victoria hospital, kolkata 700 009.
Read moreWbhf/ ldvh/2025/1343 / security services
E-tender for security services of government health facilities
Read moreWbhf/ ldvh/2025/135 /cardio tocograph machine with paper roll.
E- tender (1st call) notice inviting for purchase and installation of cardiotocograph machine for lady dufferin victoria hospital, kolkata 700 009.
Read more1736/2024 ad welfare 2024-2025 reddiyarchatram block package no 2
1736/2024 ad welfare 2024-2025 reddiyarchatram block package no 2
Read moreof your Industry type