Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 447/24 25 Kanakappalli Karatt Road Maintenance Works In Balal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 447/24 25 Kanakappalli Karatt Road Maintenance Works In Balal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_747876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/BGP/11/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1208588 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-432/24-25-maruthumkkulam muthappanmala road maintenance works in balal gp-general civil work
Annual plan-432/24-25-maruthumkkulam muthappanmala road maintenance works in balal gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-430/24-25-podippallam athikkadavu aladithattu road maintenance works in balal gp-general civil work
Annual plan-430/24-25-podippallam athikkadavu aladithattu road maintenance works in balal gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-444/24-25-kallanchira kamalaplavu eramchitta road maintenance works in balal gp-general civil work
Annual plan-444/24-25-kallanchira kamalaplavu eramchitta road maintenance works in balal gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-435/24-25-kakkuzhimukk nambyarmala unnathi road maintenancetarring works in balal gp-general civil work
Annual plan-435/24-25-kakkuzhimukk nambyarmala unnathi road maintenancetarring works in balal gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-374/24-25-karalam kandathinkara road maintanance in balal gp-general civil work
Annual plan-374/24-25-karalam kandathinkara road maintanance in balal gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-56/24-25-muttomkadavu - vazhathattu - kottenchery road maitanance in balal gp-general civil work
Annual plan-56/24-25-muttomkadavu - vazhathattu - kottenchery road maitanance in balal gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-433/24-25-njanikkadavu pulladi maruthom kavala road maintenance in balal gp-general civil work
Annual plan-433/24-25-njanikkadavu pulladi maruthom kavala road maintenance in balal gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-451/24-25-padayamkkall kochuppura c k road maintenance work in balal gp-general civil work
Annual plan-451/24-25-padayamkkall kochuppura c k road maintenance work in balal gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-378/24-25-balal -maruthumkulam road -chully road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-378/24-25-balal -maruthumkulam road -chully road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan sbt karatt thodi road retarring completion project no 286 2024 25 general civil work
Annual plan sbt karatt thodi road retarring&#x0d completion project no 286 2024 25 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type