Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100259434 10 M1060600504 Gas, Chem: Freon 22, Gas Wt/Cap: 61 Kg,100259434 20 M1060740604 Gas,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6580999 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 24, 2025 17:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Dhiraj Chetaram Kurel
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited