Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M.S Heavy Duty Hose Nipple,Standard Hose Nipple (Three Items)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106255444 |
|
Reference Number |
P6245038A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bangalore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106255444/viewNitPdf_4467576.pdf |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 17:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreM.s heavy duty hose nipple,standard hose nipple (three items)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s heavy duty hose nipple,standard hose nipple (three items)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty m.s collar, weldable quality collar / nipple , hose nipple and pipe nipple. [ 6 items ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose pipe standard duty,hose pipe heavy duty,nozzle standard duty,nozzle heavy duty,spout three fou
Read more
Heavy duty m.s nipple reducer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrease nipple,hydraulic hose,pin tilt cylinder (three items)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s heavy duty elbow, union, straight male nipple and collar [9 items]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type