Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
75/24 Parammal Kankarakkadavu Road Retarring In Ward 4
Description
75/24 Parammal Kankarakkadavu Road Retarring In Ward 4
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_596604_23
Reference
Number
02/23-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5974
Tender Value -
Place OTHUKKUNGAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 05, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 12/10/2023

Expired 1059 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.