Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Unbranded Printed Ledger 200 Pgs,Work Order Pad,Register 100 Pages,Technical Inspection E03 Form,Te
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4727567 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 16:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHA LAXMI TRADING CO. | - | 11-03-2024 23:36:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 23:44:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVANGI ENTERPRISE & AGROTECH | - | 11-03-2024 22:59:12 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVANGI ENTERPRISE & AGROTECH | Item Categories : UNBRANDED PRINTED LEDGER 200 PGS,WORK ORDER PAD,REGISTER 100 PAGES,TECHNICAL INSPECTION E03 FORM,TE | 82700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHA LAXMI TRADING CO. | Item Categories : UNBRANDED PRINTED LEDGER 200 PGS,WORK ORDER PAD,REGISTER 100 PAGES,TECHNICAL INSPECTION E03 FORM,TE | 92310.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : UNBRANDED PRINTED LEDGER 200 PGS,WORK ORDER PAD,REGISTER 100 PAGES,TECHNICAL INSPECTION E03 FORM,TE | 106850.00 | L3 |