Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drop Arm Barrier (Mha),Spike Barrier (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5060381 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 03:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALASKA AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MOSFI Model : CAMPUS | 18-07-2024 17:16:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | C I NETWORK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : DETECH & DAB 1.1 | 22-07-2024 09:29:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | INDIA INNOVATION | Make : NA Model : HD-F-D | 18-07-2024 17:38:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | Pranav International | Make : NA Model : JADEX GO PRIME | 21-07-2024 21:12:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | PRATHAM ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SP BB 100 6M4S | 13-07-2024 18:33:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SHEKHAWATI TRADING COMPANY | Make : Time Watch Model : TWPBWJ06 | 21-07-2024 21:16:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | Shree Shyam Associates | Make : Swj Secutech Model : PAT6 N Boom Barrier | 21-07-2024 21:14:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
Annual repair and maintenance of non-residential buildings at ftr hq bsf campus kadamtala.
Annual repair and maintenance of non-residential buildings at ftr hq bsf campus kadamtala.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bathroom of guest room of bop old patharghata of 161 bn bsf under shq bsf krishnanagar
Repair and maintenance of bathroom of guest room of bop old patharghata of 161 bn bsf under shq bsf krishnanagar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of ankur play school under ftr hq bsf rajasthan (sh electrical work)
Repair and maintenance of ankur play school under ftr hq bsf rajasthan (sh electrical work)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of hospital old building hospital mess and dispensary at ch crpf jammu jk
Repair and maintenance of hospital old building hospital mess and dispensary at ch crpf jammu jk
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreof your Industry type