Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Road From...
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Road From Jindal Chowk To Raipur Road And Sector Dividing Road Sector 4 P Ii And 5 Hisar
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HBC_511282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202606CFF0A5 8B89 4D15 9BE2 B357D9CF2D67259HSV |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 66000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=590074 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2026
Expired 153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreRepair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Repair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreMaintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreSpecial repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Construction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Read moreSpecial repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Special repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Read moreof your Industry type