Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Akalakunnam G.P 2023 24 88/24 Mundankunnu Thekkumthala Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Akalakunnam G.P 2023 24 88/24 Mundankunnu Thekkumthala Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606744_8 |
|
Reference Number |
76/24/AE/LSGD/AKLM |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Akalakkunnam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance / upgradation of road no. 10 at i.a. raebareli site 2 distt. raebareli
Maintenance / upgradation of road no. 10 at i.a. raebareli site 2 distt. raebareli
Read moreMaintenance of road from m.thanda cross (on sh165)connecting pangaraga via m.thanda from ch. km 0.00 to 3.58 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from m.thanda cross (on sh165)connecting pangaraga via m.thanda from ch. km 0.00 to 3.58 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from sannur (on sh10) connecting mugulanagoan cross (on sh125) from ch. km 2.50 to 3.39 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from sannur (on sh10) connecting mugulanagoan cross (on sh125) from ch. km 2.50 to 3.39 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor ,mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor, mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of kalaburagi ring road (new rto cross) connecting nandoor(k) via kusnoor from ch. km 4.00 to 7.00 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of kalaburagi ring road (new rto cross) connecting nandoor(k) via kusnoor from ch. km 4.00 to 7.00 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type