Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Shallow Tube Well Near Parbati To Daspara Booth No 199/200 At Buita Gp Under Budge Budge I Panchayat Samiti Under 15th Fc Tied Fund 2023 2024
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Shallow Tube Well Near Parbati To Daspara Booth No 199/200 At Buita Gp Under Budge Budge I Panchayat Samiti Under 15th Fc Tied Fund 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570371_6 |
|
Reference Number |
415/BB-I/EO/22-2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT THE CHAMBER OF EO, BUDGE BUDGE-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of shallow tube well near gobarjuri to bishukhara booth no 194/195 at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Sinking of shallow tube well near gobarjuri to bishukhara booth no 194/195 at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of water tank with ancillary work at daspara fp school site booth no 200 in buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti 15 th cfc tied 2024 25
Construction of water tank with ancillary work at daspara fp school site booth no 200 in buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti 15 th cfc tied 2024 25
Read moreSinking of shallow tube well at chingripota gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Sinking of shallow tube well at chingripota gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Read moreSinking of shallow tube well near uttar raipur at uttar raipur gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Sinking of shallow tube well near uttar raipur at uttar raipur gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Read moreSinking of shallow tube well near khanpara booth no 151 at uttar raipur gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th cfc tied fund 2023-2024 supplementary and sbm for soak well
Sinking of shallow tube well near khanpara booth no 151 at uttar raipur gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th cfc tied fund 2023-2024 supplementary and sbm for soak well
Read moreConstruction of cc road with protection wall from parbati kanjipara bothtala to house of dondi ghughu at booth no 201 at buita gpunder budge budge i development block under fund pathashree iii
Construction of cc road with protection wall from parbati kanjipara bothtala to house of dondi ghughu at booth no 201 at buita gpunder budge budge i development block under fund pathashree iii
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain with leach pit from mithapukur medical hall to shankars house booth no 191 at buita gp for lwm under budge budge i panchayat samiti
Construction of concrete covered drain with leach pit from mithapukur medical hall to shankars house booth no 191 at buita gp for lwm under budge budge i panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of additional class room of gobarjhuri msk at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under mdw fund 2023 24
Construction of additional class room of gobarjhuri msk at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under mdw fund 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with protection wall from the khamar of kenaram midde towards the shop of ponchanon dhara at sansad no xii of parbati at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc untied fund 2023-2024
Construction of concrete road with protection wall from the khamar of kenaram midde towards the shop of ponchanon dhara at sansad no xii of parbati at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc untied fund 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of brajen sardar to house of subodh sardar at booth no 137 at buita gp under budge budge i development block
Construction of concrete road from house of brajen sardar to house of subodh sardar at booth no 137 at buita gp under budge budge i development block
Read moreof your Industry type