Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Additional Class Room Of Gobarjhuri Msk At Buita Gp Under Budge Budge I Panchayat Samiti Under Mdw Fund 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Class Room Of Gobarjhuri Msk At Buita Gp Under Budge Budge I Panchayat Samiti Under Mdw Fund 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_708099_8 |
|
Reference Number |
1391/BB-I/BDO/02-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUITA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1549723 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of sekh mujibar of bishukhanra towards the house of mohituddin of gobarjhuri at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc untied fund 2023-2024
Construction of concrete road from the house of sekh mujibar of bishukhanra towards the house of mohituddin of gobarjhuri at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc untied fund 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction acr of nabasan fp school at chingripota gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti fund mdw 2023-24
Construction acr of nabasan fp school at chingripota gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti fund mdw 2023-24
Read moreSinking of shallow tube well near gobarjuri to bishukhara booth no 194/195 at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Sinking of shallow tube well near gobarjuri to bishukhara booth no 194/195 at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Read moreSinking of shallow tube well near parbati to daspara booth no 199/200 at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Sinking of shallow tube well near parbati to daspara booth no 199/200 at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of 1 one unit additional class room at beharia high school under mdw fund
Construction of 1 one unit additional class room at beharia high school under mdw fund
Read moreConstruction of 1 one unit additional class room at beharia high school under mdw fund
Construction of 1 one unit additional class room at beharia high school under mdw fund
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at panchpota msk school within ganganandapur gp under bongaon panchayat samiti
Construction of additional class room at panchpota msk school within ganganandapur gp under bongaon panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of acr at changrabandha basarul ulum msk fund-mdw
Construction of acr at changrabandha basarul ulum msk fund-mdw
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at monirambati fp school under jamalpur dev. block.out of mdw fund
Construction of additional class room at monirambati fp school under jamalpur dev. block.out of mdw fund
Read moreof your Industry type