Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Shallow Tube Well Near Gobarjuri To Bishukhara Booth No 194/195 At Buita Gp Under Budge Budge I Panchayat Samiti Under 15th Fc Tied Fund 2023 2024
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Shallow Tube Well Near Gobarjuri To Bishukhara Booth No 194/195 At Buita Gp Under Budge Budge I Panchayat Samiti Under 15th Fc Tied Fund 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570371_1 |
|
Reference Number |
415/BB-I/EO/22-2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT THE CHAMBER OF EO, BUDGE BUDGE-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of shallow tube well near parbati to daspara booth no 199/200 at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Sinking of shallow tube well near parbati to daspara booth no 199/200 at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Read moreSinking of shallow tube well at chingripota gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Sinking of shallow tube well at chingripota gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Read moreSinking of shallow tube well near uttar raipur at uttar raipur gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Sinking of shallow tube well near uttar raipur at uttar raipur gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Read moreSinking of shallow tube well near khanpara booth no 151 at uttar raipur gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th cfc tied fund 2023-2024 supplementary and sbm for soak well
Sinking of shallow tube well near khanpara booth no 151 at uttar raipur gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th cfc tied fund 2023-2024 supplementary and sbm for soak well
Read moreConstruction of water tank with ancillary work at daspara fp school site booth no 200 in buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti 15 th cfc tied 2024 25
Construction of water tank with ancillary work at daspara fp school site booth no 200 in buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti 15 th cfc tied 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain with leach pit from mithapukur medical hall to shankars house booth no 191 at buita gp for lwm under budge budge i panchayat samiti
Construction of concrete covered drain with leach pit from mithapukur medical hall to shankars house booth no 191 at buita gp for lwm under budge budge i panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of additional class room of gobarjhuri msk at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under mdw fund 2023 24
Construction of additional class room of gobarjhuri msk at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under mdw fund 2023 24
Read more194/2024-2025/15th fc(tied)/bala gp sl-2
Construction of pcc cover drain from tubewell to sharad sangha for vbd control at sansad no sansad no-02 within balarambati gram panchayat under singur dev. block, singur, hooghly under the fund of 15th f.c (tied).
Read more194/2024-2025/15th fc(tied)/bala gp sl-3
Construction of pcc cover drain from laxman adak house to subhankar house at sansad no-12 for vbd control within balarambati gram panchayat under singur dev. block, singur, hooghly under the fund of 15th fc(tied).
Read more194/2024-2025/15th fc(tied)/bala gp sl-1
Construction of pcc cover drain from sultan house to yasin house via sarkar garden for vbd control at sansad no - 05 within balarambati gram panchayat under singur dev. block, singur, hooghly under the fund of 15th f.c (tied).
Read moreof your Industry type