Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Delivery Of Interlocking Concrete Blocks Of 80 Mm Thick I/ Zig Zag Pattern Having M35 Grade Of Concrete And Pigmented To Specified Colours At Our Ntpc Gadarwara 2x 800 Mw Stpp , Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Supply And Delivery Of Interlocking Concrete Blocks Of 80 Mm Thick I/ Zig Zag Pattern Having M35 Grade Of Concrete And Pigmented To Specified Colours At Our Ntpc Gadarwara 2x 800 Mw Stpp , Madhya Pradesh 

|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHI_764140_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR/NTPC/50982/CC IB/ENQ/24-25/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NTPC Gadarwara, Village - Gangai, Dist. Narsingh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1067813 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying and delivery of interlocking concrete blocks of 80mm thk pigmented and having m35 grade of concrete and pigmented to specified colours indifferent pattern as per bs 6717
Supplying and delivery of interlocking concrete blocks of 80mm thk pigmented and having m35 grade of concrete and pigmented to specified colours indifferent pattern as per bs 6717
Read moreSupply, delivery, transportation, loading of autoclaved aerated concrete (aac) block as per is 2185 ( part- iii) at our ntpc gadarwara 2x 800 mw stpp project site , madhya pradesh pin-487551
Supply, delivery, transportation, loading of autoclaved aerated concrete (aac) block as per is 2185 ( part- iii) at our ntpc gadarwara 2x 800 mw stpp project site , madhya pradesh pin-487551
Read moreNotice inviting tender for supply, delivery, transportation, loading and unloading of coarse aggregates at our ntpc gadarwara 2x 800 mw stpp project site , madhya pradesh
Notice inviting tender for supply, delivery, transportation, loading and unloading of coarse aggregates at our ntpc gadarwara 2x 800 mw stpp project site , madhya pradesh
Read moreNotice inviting tender for supply, delivery, transportation, loading and unloading of fine aggregates ( natural coarse sand)as per is-383 at our ntpc gadarwara 2x 800 mw stpp project site , madhya pradesh pin-487551
Notice inviting tender for supply, delivery, transportation, loading and unloading of fine aggregates ( natural coarse sand)as per is-383 at our ntpc gadarwara 2x 800 mw stpp project site , madhya pradesh pin-487551
Read moreof your Industry type